Juno Temple Celebrity Watchlist

Juno Temple

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Juno Violet Temple

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Martin Scorsese
HBO Orders Martin Scorsese Rock 'n' Roll Drama to Series

HBO has picked up your new favorite show to series. Currently untitled, the Rock 'n' Roll project is…

Ray Romano
Ray Romano Joins HBO's Rock 'N' Roll Pilot From Martin Scorsese

Ray Romano has joined the cast of Martin Scorsese's rock 'n' roll drama pilot, Deadline.com reports.…

Angelina Jolie
Check Out the Wicked Trailer for Maleficent

A day after unveiling the wicked poster for┬áMaleficent, Disney has released the equally wicked trail…

Demi Moore
Demi Moore to Play Gloria Steinem in Linda Lovelace Movie

Demi Moore will play feminist icon Gloria Steinem in Lovelace, a biopic about porn star-turned-activ…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 2:55am
Maleficent STARZ

Maleficent transforms from virtuous to villainous after humans pillage her serene forest kingdom. She curses the infant daughter of the family who invaded her home, but later discovers that the child possesses the power to restore peace to the land.

Tue Mar 31 9:35am
Maleficent STARZ

Maleficent transforms from virtuous to villainous after humans pillage her serene forest kingdom. She curses the infant daughter of the family who invaded her home, but later discovers that the child possesses the power to restore peace to the land.