Julio Iglesias Jr. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julio José Iglesias Preysler

Birth Place: Madrid, Spain

Birthday: February 25, 1973, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Reality Cast Member
2008
Reality Cast Member
2006
Actor
2003

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop