Juliet Stevenson Celebrity Watchlist

Juliet Stevenson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Juliet Anne Virginia Stevens

Birth Place: Kelvedon, Essex, England

Birthday: October 30, 1956, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 8:00am
Breaking and Entering MAXe

Penetrating study of immigrants, criminals and the well-to-do intersecting in London's gentrifying King's Cross neighborhood. Jude Law, Juliette Binoche, Robin Penn Wright. Written and directed by Anthony Minghella.

Wed Apr 1 6:00am
Breaking and Entering MOMAXe

Penetrating study of immigrants, criminals and the well-to-do intersecting in London's gentrifying King's Cross neighborhood. Jude Law, Juliette Binoche, Robin Penn Wright. Written and directed by Anthony Minghella.

Fri Apr 10 8:45am
Breaking and Entering MOMAXe

Penetrating study of immigrants, criminals and the well-to-do intersecting in London's gentrifying King's Cross neighborhood. Jude Law, Juliette Binoche, Robin Penn Wright. Written and directed by Anthony Minghella.