Juliet Stevenson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Juliet Anne Virginia Stevens

Birth Place: Kelvedon, Essex, England

Birthday: October 30, 1956, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jack Donnelly
Exclusive Atlantis Sneak Peek: Jason Has Crazy, Blood-Soaked Visions!

It's hard work being a savior.Just ask Jason (Jack Donnelly), who will continue his advent…

Around the World in 80 Plates
Wednesday on TV: To London With Around the World and White Heat

Those Magical Elves have done it again. The producers who helped put Bravo on the map with…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 12:55pm
Breaking and Entering MAXe

Penetrating study of immigrants, criminals and the well-to-do intersecting in London's gentrifying King's Cross neighborhood. Jude Law, Juliette Binoche, Robin Penn Wright. Written and directed by Anthony Minghella.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop