Juliet Rylance Celebrity Watchlist

Juliet Rylance

Birth Name: Juliet van Kampen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: July 26, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Archie Panjabi

The Good Wife: Kalinda's New Love Interest Cut From Season 5

Lockhart/Gardner's top private investigator is in desperate need of some TLC. Juliet Rylance, who was to appear on the new season of The Good Wife as a possible love interest for Kalinda (Archie Panjabi) will no longer appear on the series, TVLine.co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

American Gothic - Early Signs of Psychopathy
01:24 — Jack shows Cam his morbid and worrisome drawings.
American Gothic - More Than One Killer in the Family
02:09 — Maddie takes drastic measures to stop her husband from going public about what he believes about the "silver bell" killer.
American Gothic, Season 1
American Gothic centers on a prominent Boston family reeling in the wake of the chilling discovery that someone in their midst is linked to an infamou (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Juliet van Kampen
  • Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England
  • Birthday: July 26, 1979, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »