Juliet Rylance Celebrity Watchlist

Juliet Rylance

Birth Name: Juliet van Kampen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: July 26, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Archie Panjabi

The Good Wife: Kalinda's New Love Interest Cut From Season 5

Lockhart/Gardner's top private investigator is in desperate need of some TLC. Juliet Rylance, who was to appear on the new season of The Good Wife as a possible love interest for Kalinda (Archie Panjabi) will no longer appear on the series, TVLine.co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Frances Ha - Clip - Do I Look Old?
00:20 — Frances is an apprentice for a dance company, but she's not really a dancer. Frances has a best friend named Sophie, but they aren’t really speaking a (more…)
Frances Ha - Clip - I Did Text You
00:43 — Frances is an apprentice for a dance company, but she's not really a dancer. Frances has a best friend named Sophie, but they aren’t really speaking a (more…)
Frances Ha - Trailer 1
01:52 — Frances is an apprentice for a dance company, but she's not really a dancer. Frances has a best friend named Sophie, but they aren’t really speaking a (more…)
About The Knick
03:16 — Clive Owen and his co-stars in 'The Knick' discuss the characters, setting and backstory for Steven Soderbergh's thrilling series.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 10:00pm
American GothicFreedom From FearNew(Season 1, Episode 11) CBS

Lies are exposed and the Hawthornes revisit the infamous night from 2002.

I’ll Watch13 Watching
Wed Sep 7 9:00pm
American GothicMadame X; Whistler's MotherNew(Season 1, Episode 12) CBS

In the season finale, a killer taunts the Hawthornes and they look to the police for help and Alison is stunned by a starting discovery and the return of an old friend. Later: the family tries to identify the killer, but deadly consequences ensue.

Details

  • Birth Name: Juliet van Kampen
  • Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England
  • Birthday: July 26, 1979, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay