Juliet Mills Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Juliet Maryon Mills

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: November 21, 1941, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Monsters: Outpost Trailer
01:51 — Cara Raymond (Juliet Mills) is inspecting a mining outpost on a hostile alien world for a big company. The outpost is manned by Sebastian, a man who w (more…)
The History Of Mr. Polly - Official Trailer
01:48 — John Mills stars in this celebrated adaptation of the H.G. Wells classic novel. Alfred Polly is a sensitive soul. His job as a draper's assistant does (more…)
Jonathan Livingston Seagull
01:04 — Jonathan Livingston Seagull is a visionary cinematic achievement of stunning beauty. Based on Richard Bach's bestselling novel, this timeless tale wil (more…)
In Which We Serve - Official Trailer
01:12 — Coward received a special Oscar for writing, scoring, co-directing and starring in this World War II story about men on a British warship during battl (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 11:00am
The Love BoatEyes of Love; Hollywood Royalty; The Caper; Masquerade(Season 1, Episode 16) POP

A masquerade ball highlights the conclusion of the voyage. Roz: Michele Lee. Jenny: Stephanie Zimbalist. Alan: Dan Rowan. Cathy: Adrienne Barbeau. Bill: Fernando Lamas. Barbara: Juliet Mills.

I’ll Watch55 Watching
Mon Sep 26 12:00pm
The Love BoatEyes of Love; Hollywood Royalty; The Caper; Masquerade(Season 1, Episode 16) POP

A masquerade ball highlights the conclusion of the voyage. Roz: Michele Lee. Jenny: Stephanie Zimbalist. Alan: Dan Rowan. Cathy: Adrienne Barbeau. Bill: Fernando Lamas. Barbara: Juliet Mills.

I’ll Watch55 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Juliet Maryon Mills
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: November 21, 1941, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.