Julie Kavner Celebrity Watchlist

Julie Kavner

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Julie Deborah Kavner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 7, 1951, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating: