Julie Harris Celebrity Watchlist

Julie Harris

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Julia Ann Harris

Birth Place: Grosse Pointe, Michigan, United States

Birthday: December 2, 1925, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: