Julie Foudy Celebrity Watchlist

Julie Foudy

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Julie Maurine Foudy

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 23, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Sports broadcaster, Former U.S. soccer star

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating: