Julie Christie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julie Frances Christie

Birth Place: Chukua, Assam, India

Birthday: April 14, 1941, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop