Julie Chen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Julie Suzanne Chen

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: January 6, 1970, Capricorn

Profession: News anchor, Reporter, Journalist, TV host, Producer

User Rating:3.52 out of 5 (579 ratings)

Your Rating: