Julie ChenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julie Suzanne Chen

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: January 6, 1970, Capricorn

Profession: News anchor, Reporter, Journalist, TV host, Producer

User Rating: (579 ratings)

Your Rating:

Big Brother
CBS Renews Big Brother Through 2016

Sep 24, 2014 7:31 PM EDT

Bir Brother Season 16 Cast
Big Brother 16: Meet the Houseguests

Jun 25, 2014 9:56 AM EDT

The Talk
Five Reasons We Love The Talk

Jun 5, 2013 8:57 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop