Julie Chen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julie Suzanne Chen

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: January 6, 1970, Capricorn

Profession: News anchor, Reporter, Journalist, TV host, Producer

User Rating:3.52 out of 5 (579 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Host
2014
Host
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Appearing
2011
Host
2010
Host
2010
Appearing
2009
Host
2009
Actor
2009
Judge
2008
Judge
2008
Host
2008
Appearing
2008
Host
2008
Appearing
2008
Judge
2007
Host
2007
Host
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Host
2005
Host
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Host
2003
Actor
2003
Host
2002
Host
2001
Host
2000
Anchor
1999

Shop