Julie Brown Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julie Ann Brown

Birth Place: Van Nuys, CA

Birthday: August 31, 1962, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Songwriter

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Julie Brown Photos

  • The Middle - Season 3 - "Valentine's Day III" - Pat Finn, Julie Brown
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • The Middle - Season 3 - "Valentine's Day III" - Jen Ray, Sean O'Bryan, Patricia Heaton, Neil Flynn, Julie Brown, Pat Finn
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • The Middle - Season 3 - "Valentine's Day III" - Patricia Heaton, Neil Flynn, Sara Van Horn
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • The Middle - Season 2 - "Taking Back the House" - Jen Ray, Sean O'Bryan, Patricia Heaton, Patt Finn, Julie Brown
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • The Middle - Season 2 - "Halloween" - Julie Brown
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC

Shop