Julie BrownCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julie Ann Brown

Birth Place: Van Nuys, CA

Birthday: August 31, 1962, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Songwriter

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Actor
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Writer
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Appearing
1999
Host
1999
Host
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Voice
1995
Actor
1993
Performer
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Screenwriter
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop