Julianne MooreCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julie Anne Smith

Birth Place: Fayetteville, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: December 3, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (223 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 1:45am
Non-Stop HBOEAL

An air marshal pursues a hijacker on a nonstop flight from New York to London. When the mysterious villain begins killing passengers, the marshal becomes the prime suspect and must fight to clear his name.

Sun Feb 1 12:45pm
Tales from the Darkside: The Movie ENC

A mixed bag of three horror stories based on the works of Stephen King, Arthur Conan Doyle and Michael McDowall. Betty: Debbie Harry. Andy: Christian Slater. Halston: David Johansen. Drogan: William Hickey. Preston: James Remar. Carola: Rae Dawn Chong. Wya (more…)

Sun Feb 1 2:00pm
Non-Stop HBOEAL

An air marshal pursues a hijacker on a nonstop flight from New York to London. When the mysterious villain begins killing passengers, the marshal becomes the prime suspect and must fight to clear his name.

Shop