Julianna Margulies Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Julianna Luisa Margulies

Birth Place: Spring Valley, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (538 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Julianna Margulies and Archie Panjabi, The Good Wife

The Good Wife Finale: Let's Break Down That Kalinda-Alicia Scene

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's Season 6 finale of The Good Wife. Read at your own risk.] Kalinda (Archie Panjabi) and Alicia (Julianna Margulies) had their big reunion alright on Sunday's The Good Wife, and it was... s… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed May 27 7:00pm
Law & OrderConduct Unbecoming(Season 3, Episode 17) WE

A female Naval officer is found dead during a party, but the ensign who was last seen with her was drunk and can't remember what took place. Capt. Bunker: Len Cariou. Ens. Walters: Michael Dolan. Lt. St. Claire: Boyd Gaines.

Fri May 29 4:00pm
Law & OrderConduct Unbecoming(Season 3, Episode 17) SUNDe

A female Naval officer is found dead during a party, but the ensign who was last seen with her was drunk and can't remember what took place. Capt. Bunker: Len Cariou. Ens. Walters: Michael Dolan. Lt. St. Claire: Boyd Gaines.

Sun May 31 9:00pm
The Good Wife CBS

A disgraced politician's wife resumes her career as a defense attorney after her husband is jailed for corruption.

Details

  • Birth Name: Julianna Luisa Margulies
  • Birth Place: Spring Valley, New York, United States
  • Birthday: June 8, 1966, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (538 ratings)
  • Your Rating: