Julianna Margulies Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julianna Luisa Margulies

Birth Place: Spring Valley, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (538 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Aug 21, 2014 8:00 PM EDT

Taye Diggs
Taye Diggs Joins The Good Wife

Jul 7, 2014 3:52 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop