Julianna MarguliesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julianna Luisa Margulies

Birth Place: Spring Valley, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (538 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 9:00pm
The Good WifeDark MoneyNew(Season 6, Episode 13) CBS

Diane and Cary represent Colin Sweeney when he accuses a TV producer of basing an unflattering character and show on him. Meanwhile, Alicia competes against Frank Prady for a major campaign donation.

Wed Mar 4 10:30pm
Out for Justice AMC

Steven Seagal as a cop tracking his partner's killer (William Forsythe). Jerry Orbach. Vicky: Jo Champa. Laurie: Shareen Mitchell. Frankie: Sal Richards. Patti: Gina Gershon. Bobby: Jay Acovone. Joey: Nicky Corello. Directed by John Flynn.

Thu Mar 5 3:30pm
Out for Justice AMC

Steven Seagal as a cop tracking his partner's killer (William Forsythe). Jerry Orbach. Vicky: Jo Champa. Laurie: Shareen Mitchell. Frankie: Sal Richards. Patti: Gina Gershon. Bobby: Jay Acovone. Joey: Nicky Corello. Directed by John Flynn.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop