Julianna MarguliesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julianna Luisa Margulies

Birth Place: Spring Valley, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (538 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 2:30pm
Out for Justice AMC

Steven Seagal as a cop tracking his partner's killer (William Forsythe). Jerry Orbach. Vicky: Jo Champa. Laurie: Shareen Mitchell. Frankie: Sal Richards. Patti: Gina Gershon. Bobby: Jay Acovone. Joey: Nicky Corello. Directed by John Flynn.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop