Julianna Margulies Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julianna Luisa Margulies

Birth Place: Spring Valley, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (538 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 7:00am
CBS This MorningNew(Season 4, Episode 56) CBS

Julianna Margulies. Also: Correspondent Bill Plante recalls his 1965 interview with Martin Luther King Jr.

Sun Mar 8 9:00pm
The Good WifeMind's EyeNew(Season 6, Episode 14) CBS

Alicia prepares for a key interview that could have a big impact on the outcome of the race for State's Attorney. Meanwhile, Louis Canning pressures Florrick/Agos/Lockhart to agree on a settlement in his wrongful eviction case against the firm.

Sun Mar 15 9:00pm
The Good WifeFalse FeedNew(Season 6, Episode 15) CBS

Frank Prady attacks Peter's gubernatorial record as a campaign tactic, which forces Alicia to consider doing the same. Meanwhile, the firm takes the case of a man who was paralyzed by a malfunctioning gun created by a 3D printer, and Diane's husband testif (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop