Julian Morris Celebrity Watchlist

Julian Morris

Birth Name: Julian David Morris

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 13, 1983, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zooey Deschanel and Damon Wayans Jr.

Exclusive New Girl Sneak Peek: Jess Is Hot for Teacher — and She's Not Afraid to Show It!

Is a sexual harassment lawsuit headed Jess' way on New Girl? It sure seems like it! On Tuesday's new episode (9/8c, Fox), Jess (Zooey Deschanel) falls hard for a hot new teacher at her school (played by Once Upon a Time's Julian Morris). TV wigs: Tri… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 12: Er: Season 12 Trailer
02:06 — Look who's checked in at County General: Dr. Victor Clemente arrives with a motor mouth, a load of talent and a questionable past. Imposing, no-nonsen (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed May 4 4:25pm
Valkyrie STARZ

Tom Cruise stars in the incredible true story of a rebel German army officer who led a plot to assassinate Adolf Hitler and overthrow his ruthless Nazi regime during World War II. Bryan Singer ("X-Men") directs this suspenseful thriller. Kenneth Branagh, B (more…)

I’ll Watch467 Watching
Thu May 5 7:30am
Valkyrie STARZ

Tom Cruise stars in the incredible true story of a rebel German army officer who led a plot to assassinate Adolf Hitler and overthrow his ruthless Nazi regime during World War II. Bryan Singer ("X-Men") directs this suspenseful thriller. Kenneth Branagh, B (more…)

I’ll Watch467 Watching
Sun May 8 8:55am
Valkyrie STARZ

Tom Cruise stars in the incredible true story of a rebel German army officer who led a plot to assassinate Adolf Hitler and overthrow his ruthless Nazi regime during World War II. Bryan Singer ("X-Men") directs this suspenseful thriller. Kenneth Branagh, B (more…)

I’ll Watch467 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Lail, Georgina Haig
Once Upon a Time Season 4 Scoop: Frozen Invades Storybrooke, But Won't Take Over

We've all heard the "Let It Go" jokes by now, but Frozen fever has not yet broken. When Once Upon a…

Adam Brody, Ron Perlman
Amazon Orders Two Pilots Starring Adam Brody and Ron Perlman

Amazon has ordered two pilots to debut on Amazon Instant Video later this year. From director and pr…

Brittany Murphy
Brittany Murphy's Final Film to Be Released Four Years After Her Death

Brittany Murphy's final film, Something Wicked, will finally be released more than four years after…

Rebecca Mader
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Once Upon a Time Takes on Oz, Rapunzel, Babies and a Wedding!

Get ready for some big reveals when ABC's Once Upon a Time returns on March 9. Executive producers E…

Once Upon a Time
Lightning Round 9: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Will Emma & Co take a trip to Wonderland? Whatever happened to Maleficent? Now that Once Upon a Time…

Once Upon a Time
Once Upon a Time Finale: What Happened to Storybrooke?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Once Upon a Time season finale. Read at y…

Details

  • Birth Name: Julian David Morris
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: January 13, 1983, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »