Julian Morris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julian David Morris

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 13, 1983, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
1994

Shop