Julian MorrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julian David Morris

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 13, 1983, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zooey Deschanel and Damon Wayans Jr.
Exclusive New Girl Sneak Peek: Jess Is Hot for Teacher — and She's Not Afraid to Show It!

Is a sexual harassment lawsuit headed Jess' way on New Girl? It sure seems like it! On Tue…

Elizabeth Lail, Georgina Haig
Once Upon a Time Season 4 Scoop: Frozen Invades Storybrooke, But Won't Take Over

We've all heard the "Let It Go" jokes by now, but Frozen fever has not yet broken. When On…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 4:45am
Cry Wolf HBOSGe

Clever horror plot twists are undermined by distracting camera tricks as snooty, prankish prep-schoolers concoct a game of murder that turns into the real thing. Julian Morris, Lindy Booth, Jon Bon Jovi. Co-written and directed by Jeff Wadlow.

Mon Feb 9 6:15am
Cry Wolf HBO

Clever horror plot twists are undermined by distracting camera tricks as snooty, prankish prep-schoolers concoct a game of murder that turns into the real thing. Julian Morris, Lindy Booth, Jon Bon Jovi. Co-written and directed by Jeff Wadlow.

Tue Feb 10 9:00pm
New GirlThe CrawlNew(Season 4, Episode 15) FOX

With the addition of a new neighborhood watering hole, Nick feels that his epic Valentine's Day pub crawl is now complete. Meanwhile, an inebriated Jess and Ryan ruminate about their future; Coach repeatedly keeps meeting up with the same new woman; and Sc (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop