Julian Morris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julian David Morris

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 13, 1983, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop