Julian McMahonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Julian McMahon has lived a most charmed life. The son of a former Australian prime minister, McMahon initially studied law in college but then he put his penetrating blue eyes and chiseled chin to work as a model and was quickly in-demand throughout Europe… (more)

Birth Name: Julian Dana William McMahon

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: July 27, 1968, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3,276 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop