Julian Glover Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julian Wyatt Glover

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: March 27, 1935, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Julian Glover Photos

  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - "The Children" - Lena Headey, Julian Glover and Hafþór Júlíus Björnsson
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "What Is Dead May Never Die" - Julian Glover
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 1 - Sean Bean, Julian Glover
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO

Shop