Julian Glover Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julian Wyatt Glover

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: March 27, 1935, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop