Julian Glover Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julian Wyatt Glover

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: March 27, 1935, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1963
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop