Julian Fellowes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julian Alexander Fellowes

Birth Place: Cairo, Egypt

Birthday: August 17, 1949, Leo

Profession: Screenwriter, Director, Playwright, Novelist, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Downton Abbey
Downton Abbey Renewed for Season 6

Nov 6, 2014 2:58 PM EST

Jessica Brown-Findlay, Allen Leech
How Downton Abbey Broke Our Hearts

Jan 27, 2013 10:00 PM EST

Alec Baldwin, Jessica Lange
Stars React to Emmy Nominations

Jul 19, 2012 2:14 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop