Julia StilesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia O'Hara Stiles

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 28, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Remarks by
2015
Actor
2014
Writer
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Appearing
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop