Julia Stiles Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia O'Hara Stiles

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 28, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Evan Rachel Wood, Thomas McDonell
Evan Rachel Wood to Star in 10 Things I Hate About You Spin-Off Film

After a failed TV reboot, 10 Things I Hate About You is coming back from the grave again.…

Jennifer Carpente and  Michael C. Hall
Dexter: Michael C. Hall, Jennifer Carpenter Look Back on 8 Seasons of Kills and Thrills

After eight seasons, over 100 kills and more blood than we can imagine, Dexter will sign o…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 4:20pm
The Devil's Own ENC

A ruthless IRA gunman comes to the U.S. in search of more firepower for his cause's arsenal, and is taken in as a boarder by a New York policeman who does not realize what his new guest's deadly intentions really are.

Thu Mar 5 4:45pm
Closed Circuit MAXe

A major terrorism trial ensnares two ex-lovers who both play crucial roles on the defense team. When the lead defense attorney dies, his replacement proves to be the former lover of a Special Advocate with clearance to view classified evidence.

Fri Mar 6 12:00am
The Devil's Own ENC

A ruthless IRA gunman comes to the U.S. in search of more firepower for his cause's arsenal, and is taken in as a boarder by a New York policeman who does not realize what his new guest's deadly intentions really are.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop