Julia Ormond Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia Karin Ormond

Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England

Birthday: January 4, 1965, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jenna Dewan
Jenna Dewan Cast in Lifetime Series

Sep 17, 2012 9:24 AM EDT

Kyra Sedgwick
Stars Come Out for Emmy Reception

Aug 5, 2010 11:29 AM EDT

Shop