Julia Ormond Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia Karin Ormond

Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England

Birthday: January 4, 1965, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Witches of East End
A Love Pentagram and a New Brother! 6 Teases for Witches of East End Season 2

Darkness is rising on Witches of East End. When viewers last saw the Beauchamp women, they…

Witches of East End
Lifetime Sets Witches of East End Season 2 Premiere Date

This summer is going to be really spellbinding. Lifetime announced Wednesday that Witches…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 9:00am
Mad MenAt the Codfish Ball(Season 5, Episode 7) AMC

Don, Roger and Pete team up to rustle up some new clients; Sally lends a hand to a relative.

Tue Mar 10 5:45pm
First Knight ENC

In this retelling of the Camelot legend, Sir Lancelot threatens to supersede the aging King Arthur by winning the love of his young wife Guinevere, but renegade knight Malagant kidnaps Guinevere and lays siege to Arthur's kingdom.

Wed Mar 11 11:10am
First Knight ENC

In this retelling of the Camelot legend, Sir Lancelot threatens to supersede the aging King Arthur by winning the love of his young wife Guinevere, but renegade knight Malagant kidnaps Guinevere and lays siege to Arthur's kingdom.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop