Julia McKenzieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia Kathleen McKenzie

Birth Place: Enfield, Middlesex, England

Birthday: February 17, 1941, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Gambon
Harry Potter's Michael Gambon to Star in J.K. Rowling's HBO Miniseries

Dumbledore lives! Harry Potter star Michael Gambon has been tapped to star in HBO's three-…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop