Julia McKenzie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia Kathleen McKenzie

Birth Place: Enfield, Middlesex, England

Birthday: February 17, 1941, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop