Julia Duffy Celebrity Watchlist

Julia Duffy

Birth Name: Julia Hinds

Birth Place: Minnesota

Birthday: June 27, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(51 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jackie Marcus Schaffer and Jeff Schaffer

The League Producers On Season 4's Offensive Players

Talk about special teams! Literally hours after the birth of their daughter this summer, The League's creators and executive producers Jeff Schaffer and Jackie Marcus Schaffer began filming the cult-fave fantasy football comedy's fourth season (premi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Japanese Cushion Hides Your Farts?
02:31 — A Japanese company has created a product for when you’re in a public space but have to pass gas. It not only silences your farts but also masks the sm (more…)
Teen Sues Parents over Facebook Posts?
03:57 — One teen is suing her parents for the hundreds of Facebook posts they have online of her as a baby that she has asked to be taken down.
Jamie-Lynn Sigler on Life with MS
04:29 — Diagnosed with MS in her twenties, actress and advocate Jamie-Lynn Sigler joins The Doctors share what her life is like today.
Jamie-Lynn Sigler’s Battle with MS
01:58 — Jamie-Lynn Sigler joins The Doctors and opens up about what living with MS is like.

Watch See all »

Fri Oct 7 2:30pm
RebaThe Honeymoon's Over or Now What?(Season 1, Episode 2) CMT

Cheyenne and Van come home from their honeymoon in Galveston and have to deal with returning to school---married. Meanwhile, Reba adjusts the house for their new living arrangements, but not everyone is as ready to accept the newlyweds. Van: Steve Gowey. C (more…)

I’ll Watch73 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Stephen Collins of <EM>7th Heaven</EM>
7th Heaven Pop Says Goodbye: Part 1

After 10 years as the WB's unsung savior, 7th Heaven is being sent to, well, programming heaven. The…

Details

  • Birth Name: Julia Hinds
  • Birth Place: Minnesota
  • Birthday: June 27, 1951, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind