Julia Duffy Celebrity Watchlist

Julia Duffy

Birth Name: Julia Hinds

Birth Place: Minnesota

Birthday: June 27, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(51 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jackie Marcus Schaffer and Jeff Schaffer

The League Producers On Season 4's Offensive Players

Talk about special teams! Literally hours after the birth of their daughter this summer, The League's creators and executive producers Jeff Schaffer and Jackie Marcus Schaffer began filming the cult-fave fantasy football comedy's fourth season (premi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Drs. Rx: Instead of Using Bathroom Sprays with Chemicals, Try THIS.
01:14 — The Doctors reveal an easy way to keep your bathroom smelling fresh without harmful chemicals.
Did Taylor Swift Go under the Knife?
03:30 — It’s rumored that Taylor Swift may have splurged on some breast implants. The Doctors weigh in.
Teen Cancer Princess’s Backstory
02:10 — At 17-years-old Andrea was diagnosed with stage 2 Hodgkin's lymphoma. Check out her inspiring story.
Surprises for the Teen Cancer Princess
03:47 — Andrea was diagnosed with stage 2 Hodgkin's lymphoma, but she didn’t let that stop her from feeling like a princess. Check out the surprises The Docto (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Oct 7 2:30pm
RebaThe Honeymoon's Over or Now What?(Season 1, Episode 2) CMT

Cheyenne and Van come home from their honeymoon in Galveston and have to deal with returning to school---married. Meanwhile, Reba adjusts the house for their new living arrangements, but not everyone is as ready to accept the newlyweds. Van: Steve Gowey. C (more…)

I’ll Watch73 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Stephen Collins of <EM>7th Heaven</EM>
7th Heaven Pop Says Goodbye: Part 1

After 10 years as the WB's unsung savior, 7th Heaven is being sent to, well, programming heaven. The…

Details

  • Birth Name: Julia Hinds
  • Birth Place: Minnesota
  • Birthday: June 27, 1951, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind