Julia DuffyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Julia Hinds

Birth Place: Minnesota

Birthday: June 27, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Jan 29 11:23am
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd COMEDY

Prequel taking place in 1986 when Lloyd Christmas and Harry Dunne first met while in high school. Dissatisfied with being stuck in remedial classes, the dense duo set out to prove that they can attend classes with their peers of normal intelligence.

Fri Jan 30 5:00pm
RebaThe Story of a Divorce(Season 1, Episode 14) CMT

With Reba and Brock's divorce final, Lori Ann looks up Reba's old college boyfriend (Peter Scolari) and sets the pair up for a date. All is well---until Reba recalls why she originally dumped him. Lori Ann: Park Overall. Reba: Reba McEntire. Brock: Christo (more…)

Mon Feb 2 5:55am
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd ENC

Prequel taking place in 1986 when Lloyd Christmas and Harry Dunne first met while in high school. Dissatisfied with being stuck in remedial classes, the dense duo set out to prove that they can attend classes with their peers of normal intelligence.

Wed Feb 4 12:30am
The LeagueThe Breastalyzer(Season 4, Episode 4) FXX

Kevin and Jenny realize that Kristin Cavallari is in their baby group. Meanwhile, Rafi is entrusted to take Ruxin's son to his swim class.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop