Judy Reyes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Judy G. Reyes

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: November 5, 1967, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Roselyn Sánchez, Ana Ortiz and Dania Ramirez
Lifetime Renews Devious Maids for a Third Season

After a down-to-the-wire negotiation, Lifetime has sealed a deal to bring back the Marc Ch…

Judy Reyes, Roselyn Sánchez and Ana Ortiz
Where We Left Off and What’s Next on Devious Maids

Lifetime's hit Devious Maids is just going into its second season, but does the juicy prim…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 2:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBlood Brothers(Season 13, Episode 3) USA-E

A 13-year-old girl won't reveal who got her pregnant, leading police to suspect she was raped. The suspects include the son of a noteworthy political couple (Kyle MacLachlan and Paige Turco), as well as the son of their housekeeper.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop