Judy Greer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With a lithe frame and attractively exaggerated features, Greer has contorted her looks and personality to fit a variety of roles, from wallflowers (Jawbreaker) to vixens (Three Kings) and bitches (13 Going on 30) to ditzes (The Wedding Planner). After stu… (more)

Birth Name: Judith Laura Evans

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: July 20, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Passmore
Review: USA's Rush and Satisfaction; FX's Un-RomComs

It started with the swearing, a not-so-subtle indication that USA Network's "blue skies" c…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
13 Going on 30 POP

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Mon Mar 2 10:00pm
ArcherMole Hunt(Season 1, Episode 1) COMEDY

When Malory questions Archer's expense account, he must break into the ISIS mainfame to tidy it up. Meanwhile, the hunt is on for a mole; and Lana and Cyril's Friday-night dinner is interrupted by an urgent call.

Mon Mar 2 10:30pm
ArcherTraining Day(Season 1, Episode 2) COMEDY

Ineptitude trumps intrigue in a spy spoof focusing on ISIS agent Sterling Archer (voice of H. Jon Benjamin), who has James Bond's vices down pat, if not his virtues. In the opener, Archer must train comptroller Cyril Figgis, who has been promoted to agent (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop