Judith Light Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Judith Ellen Licht

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: February 9, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (148 ratings)

Your Rating:

Neil Patrick Harris
Kinky Boots Wins Big at Tony Awards

Jun 10, 2013 8:46 AM EDT

Judith Light
Judith Light Heads to Dallas

Oct 8, 2012 1:10 PM EDT

SHE'S FIERCE

Oct 5, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Man of the house: <EM>Who's the Boss?</EM>'s Danza
Did Tony and Angela ever get ...

Sep 8, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop