Judith LightCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Judith Ellen Licht

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: February 9, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (148 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 8:00am
Raising HopeDinner With Tropes(Season 4, Episode 18) FXX

Virginia's boss has big plans for her becoming a regional sales manager, but Virginia isn't sure she wants all the added responsibility. Meanwhile, Jimmy and Sabrina worry about Hope when her pet fish's death has no effect on her; and Burt and Virginia per (more…)

Fri Feb 6 4:00pm
Raising HopeDinner With Tropes(Season 4, Episode 18) FXX

Virginia's boss has big plans for her becoming a regional sales manager, but Virginia isn't sure she wants all the added responsibility. Meanwhile, Jimmy and Sabrina worry about Hope when her pet fish's death has no effect on her; and Burt and Virginia per (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop