Judge Reinhold Celebrity Watchlist

Judge Reinhold

Birth Name: Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: May 21, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Denman

Pilot Season: The Office Alum Cast as Beverly Hills Cop Reboot's Judge Reinhold

CBS' Beverly Hills Cop reboot pilot has found the Judge Reinhold to Brandon T. Jackson's Eddie Murphy. David Denman, who is best known for playing Pam's former fiancé Roy on The Office, has been cast as a strong, loyal yet socially awkward Bev… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gremlins - Official Trailer
02:08 — A cute little "mogwai" spawns demented demons when his young owner disregards the advice given by its previous owner. Somewhat dark and a lot of fun!
A Soldier's Tale - Official Trailer
01:53 — During World War II, a beautiful French woman accused of Nazi collaboration becomes involved with a British soldier in a love triangle.
Swing Vote
00:46
Swing Vote
00:49

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 30 12:45pm
Fast Times at Ridgemont High SUNDe

A study of adolescent obsession with sex, drugs, and rock and roll has a girl seeking romance advice from an upperclassman on how to get a boy to notice her; and a stoner feuding with a teacher.

I’ll Watch335 Watching
Sat Apr 30 4:00pm
Ruthless People FLIXe

An obnoxious woman is kidnapped and held for ransom. However, her philandering husband refuses to pay the crooks for her return.

I’ll Watch103 Watching
Tue May 3 6:25pm
Ruthless People FLIXe

An obnoxious woman is kidnapped and held for ransom. However, her philandering husband refuses to pay the crooks for her return.

I’ll Watch103 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.
  • Birth Place: Wilmington, DE
  • Birthday: May 21, 1957, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Producer