Judge Reinhold Celebrity Watchlist

Judge Reinhold

Birth Name: Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: May 21, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Denman

Pilot Season: The Office Alum Cast as Beverly Hills Cop Reboot's Judge Reinhold

CBS' Beverly Hills Cop reboot pilot has found the Judge Reinhold to Brandon T. Jackson's Eddie Murphy. David Denman, who is best known for playing Pam's former fiancé Roy on The Office, has been cast as a strong, loyal yet socially awkward Bev… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 1 1:00pm
Beverly Hills Cop CMT

A crack Detroit detective pursues a pal's killer through the plastic jungle of Southern California, where he tweaks authority, tumbles with the bad guys and bends the rules.

Sat Aug 1 2:30pm
Ruthless People FLIXe

An obnoxious woman is kidnapped and held for ransom. However, her philandering husband refuses to pay the crooks for her return.

Sat Aug 1 3:30pm
Beverly Hills Cop II CMT

Eddie Murphy returns as smooth Detroit street cop Axel Foley, who's back on the West Coast to track down a gunman and investigate a series of violent robberies. John Ashton, Ronny Cox and Judge Reinhold reprise their roles.

Details

  • Birth Name: Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.
  • Birth Place: Wilmington, DE
  • Birthday: May 21, 1957, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Producer
  • User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »