Judge Reinhold Celebrity Watchlist

Judge Reinhold

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: May 21, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2000
Voice
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Co-Producer
1991
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1979