Judge Reinhold Celebrity Watchlist

Judge Reinhold

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: May 21, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Denman
Pilot Season: The Office Alum Cast as Beverly Hills Cop Reboot's Judge Reinhold

CBS' Beverly Hills Cop reboot pilot has found the Judge Reinhold to Brandon T. Jackson's Eddie Murph…

Arrested Development Disclaimer:...

Arrested Development Disclaimer: It's hard enough to comment on four episodes of a show that require…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 9:45pm
Ruthless People FLIXe

Farce about a philanderer (Danny DeVito) who refuses to pay the ransom when his obnoxious wife (Bette Midler) is kidnapped. Carol: Anita Morris. Kessler: Judge Reinhold. Sandy: Helen Slater. Earl: Bill Pullman. Police Commissioner: William G. Schilling. Lt (more…)

Thu Apr 2 12:15am
Homegrown SHO2e

Three small-time marijuana farmers become entangled in murder, greed and lust when their boss is slain by an unknown assailant. Billy Bob Thornton, Hank Azaria. Lucy: Kelly Lynch. Danny: Jon Bon Jovi. Harlan: Ryan Phillippe. Directed by Stephen Gyllenhaal (more…)

Sat Apr 4 1:15pm
Homegrown SHO2e

Three small-time marijuana farmers become entangled in murder, greed and lust when their boss is slain by an unknown assailant. Billy Bob Thornton, Hank Azaria. Lucy: Kelly Lynch. Danny: Jon Bon Jovi. Harlan: Ryan Phillippe. Directed by Stephen Gyllenhaal (more…)