Judge ReinholdCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: May 21, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Denman
Pilot Season: The Office Alum Cast as Beverly Hills Cop Reboot's Judge Reinhold

CBS' Beverly Hills Cop reboot pilot has found the Judge Reinhold to Brandon T. Jackson's E…

Arrested Development Disclaimer:...

Arrested Development Disclaimer: It's hard enough to comment on four episodes of a show th…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 7 10:30pm
Beverly Hills Cop VH1

A crack Detroit detective pursues a pal's killer through the plastic jungle of Southern California, where he tweaks authority, tumbles with the bad guys and bends the rules.

Sun Feb 8 8:00pm
Beverly Hills Cop VH1

A crack Detroit detective pursues a pal's killer through the plastic jungle of Southern California, where he tweaks authority, tumbles with the bad guys and bends the rules.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop