Jude Ciccolella Celebrity Watchlist

Jude Ciccolella

Birth Name: Richard Jude Ciccolella

Birth Place: Burlington, VT

Birthday: November 30, 1947, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Jack and Chloe
01:37 — Jack and Chloe reunite for the new 24 event series.
Everybody Hates Chris - C+
01:34 — Chris deliberately tries to fail a test to escape the basketball team and is shocked when he receives a C+. http://www.cbs.com
24 Trailer
01:01

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 4:15pm
Glengarry Glen Ross FLIXe

A group of sad-sack real-estate agents resort to desperate measures when they are forced to participate in a vicious sales competition in which only the top two earners will be allowed to keep their jobs. Based on the play by David Mamet.

I’ll Watch36 Watching
Thu Sep 29 4:10pm
The Manchurian Candidate TMC

A slick reworking of the classic about brainwashed soldiers and a political assassination, from the time frame of the years following the Korean War to the present day. Directors Roger Corman and Sidney Lumet have cameos. Tina Sinatra, whose father Frank s (more…)

I’ll Watch319 Watching
Sat Oct 1 2:00pm
Premonition LIFE

A housewife finds herself jumping back and forth in time as she tries to save her husband from a fatal car crash.

I’ll Watch581 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Richard Jude Ciccolella
  • Birth Place: Burlington, VT
  • Birthday: November 30, 1947, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments